Panduit NetKey 2-Fiber SC-SC OM3 Multimode LSZH Duplex Fiber Cable, Aqua, 20m

  • Panduit
  • 34134234
  • NKFPX23LSSSM020
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$60.95
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • SC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 66.00ft
  • Complies with OM3 Standards
NetKey 2-fiber OM3 SC duplex to SC duplex patch cord, low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) rated, with 3.0 mm jacket.