Panduit NetKey 2-Fiber SC-SC OM2 Multimode LSZH Duplex Fiber Cable, Orange, 5m

  • Panduit
  • 34136846
  • NKFP523LSSSM005
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$25.95
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • SC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 16.40ft
  • Complies with OM2 Standards
This cable provides interconnect and cross-connect of applications in entrance facilities, telecommunications rooms, data centers, and at the desk. It supports network applications to interconnect pre-terminated cassettes in main distribution, horizontal distribution, and equipment distribution areas.