Panduit NetKey 2-Fiber LC-SC OS2 Singlemode LSZH Fiber Cable, Yellow, 5m

  • Panduit
  • 34134277
  • NKFP92ELLSSM005
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$28.95
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • Fiber optic
  • 16.40ft
  • Complies with OS2 Standards
This cable provides interconnect and cross-connect of applications in entrance facilities, telecommunications rooms, data centers, and at the desk. It supports network applications to interconnect pre-terminated cassettes in main distribution, horizontal distribution, and equipment distribution areas.
08