Panduit NetKey 2-Fiber LC-SC OS2 Singlemode LSZH Fiber Cable, Yellow, 40m

  • Panduit
  • 34134314
  • NKFP92ELLSSM040
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$67.95
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • Fiber optic
  • 131.00ft
  • Complies with OS2 Standards
NetKey fiber optic patch cords provide interconnect and cross-connect of applications in entrance facilities, telecommunications rooms, data centers, and at the desk. Support network applications to interconnect pre-terminated cassettes in main distribution, horizontal distribution, and equipment distribution areas. Riser rated patch cords support installations that require this flame rating in specific environments.