Panduit NetKey 2-Fiber LC-SC OS2 1.6mm Riser Fiber Cable, 10m

  • Panduit
  • 34134613
  • NKFP92ERLSSM010
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$30.95
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • Fiber optic
  • 33.00ft
  • Complies with OS2 Standards
This NetKey fiber optic patch cord includes a duplex SC connector on one end, and a duplex LC connector on the other end. This patch cord meets requirements of TIA/EIA-568-C.3-1.
05