Panduit NetKey 2-Fiber LC-SC OM3 Multimode 1.6mm Riser Fiber Cable, 20m

  • Panduit
  • 34135392
  • NKFPX2ERLSSM020
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$53.95
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • SC Multimode, LC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 66.00ft
  • Complies with OM3 Standards
NetKey cables provide interconnect and cross-connect of applications in entrance facilities, telecommunications rooms, data centers, and at the desk.