Panduit NetKey 2-Fiber LC-SC OM2 Multimode Fiber Cable, Orange, 4m

  • Panduit
  • 34135173
  • NKFP52ERLSSM004
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$23.95
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • LC Multimode, SC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 13.00ft
  • Complies with OM2 Standards
These patch cables provide interconnect of applications in entrance facilities, telecommunications rooms, data centers, and at the desk. They support network applications to interconnect pre-terminated cassettes in main distribution, horizontal distribution, and equipment distribution areas.