Panduit NetKey 2-Fiber LC-SC OM2 Multimode Fiber Cable, Orange, 3m

  • Panduit
  • 34135991
  • NKFP52ERLSSM003
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$21.95
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • LC Multimode, SC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 10.00ft
  • Complies with OM2 Standards
NetKey fiber optic patch cords provide interconnect and cross-connect of applications in entrance facilities, telecommunications rooms, data centers, and at the desk. Riser rated patch cords support installations that require this flame rating in specific environments.