Panduit NetKey 2-Fiber LC-SC OM2 Multimode Fiber Cable, Orange, 2m

  • Panduit
  • 34135982
  • NKFP52ERLSSM002
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$20.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode, SC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Orange
    Length: 6.60 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM2
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty