Panduit NetKey 2-Fiber LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fiber Cable, Orange, 5m

  • Panduit
  • 34134891
  • NKFP62ERLSSM005
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$24.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode, SC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Orange
    Length: 16.40 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty