Deal of the Week: 21.5" ViewSonic HD LED Monitor, Save 24%

Panduit NetKey 2-Fiber LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fiber Cable, Orange, 1m

  • Panduit
  • 34135667
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • SC Multimode, LC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 3.30ft
  • Warranty: 1 Year
Provide interconnect and cross-connect of applications in entrance facilities, telecommunications rooms, data centers, and at the desk with NetKey patch cables.