Panduit NetKey 2-Fiber LC-LC OM3 Multimode LSZH Duplex Fiber Cable, Aqua, 25m

  • Panduit
  • 34136299
  • NKFPX2ELLLSM025
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$64.95
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • LC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 82.00ft
  • Complies with OM3 Standards
NetKey fiber optic patch cords provide interconnect and cross-connect of applications in entrance facilities, telecommunications rooms, data centers, and at the desk.