Panduit NetKey 2-Fiber LC-LC OM3 Multimode LSZH Duplex Fiber Cable, Aqua, 1m

  • Panduit
  • 34136694
  • NKFPX2ELLLSM001
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$23.95
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • LC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 3.30ft
  • Complies with OM3 Standards
  • Warranty: 1 Year
NetKey 2-fiber OM3 LC duplex to LC duplex patch cord, low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) rated, with 1.6mm jacket.
03