Panduit NetKey 2-Fiber LC-LC OM1 Multimode LSZH Duplex Fiber Cable, Orange, 3m

  • Panduit
  • 34136361
  • NKFP62ELLLSM003
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$25.95
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • LC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 10.00ft
  • Warranty: 1 Year
NetKey 2-fiber OM1 LC duplex to LC duplex patch cord, low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) rated, with 1.6mm jacket.
04