Panduit MTP to MTP 50 125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable, Aqua, 2m

  • Panduit
  • 30812181
  • FX12D5-5M2Y
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$327.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Network Cable Type: Network
  • Length: 6.60 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM3
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty