Deal of the Week: Lexmark MS810de Printer - Save 65%

Panduit mSFP LC to LC OM4 Duplex 1.6mm Riser Fiber Cable, Aqua, 2m

  • Panduit
  • 35482409
  • FZNLCMLE2RM002
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$72.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode, SFP (mini-GBIC)
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Aqua, Blue
    Length: 6.60 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty