Deal of the Week: 2TB WD Hard Drive $84.95, Ships Free!

Panduit MPO-MPO F F OM4 Multimode Plenum Fiber Cable, Aqua, 3m

  • Panduit
  • 35214201
  • FZTRP7N7NANM003
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$428.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Network Cable Type: Network
  • Color: Aqua, Blue
    Length: 10.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM4
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty