Panduit LC Simplex to Pigtail OM2 Multimode Fiber Cable, Orange, 9m

  • Panduit
  • 34136598
  • NKFP51BN1NNM001
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$7.95
  • LC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 3.30ft
  • Complies with OM2 Standards
NetKey 1-fiber OM2 LC to pigtail with 900 um buffered fiber.