Panduit LC-SC OM3 Multimode LSZH Fiber Cable, Aqua, 20m

  • Panduit
  • 34134779
  • NKFPX2ELLSSM020
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$56.95
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • SC Multimode, LC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 66.00ft
  • Complies with OM3 Standards
This cable provides interconnect and cross-connect of applications in entrance facilities, telecommunications rooms, data centers, and at the desk. It supports network applications to interconnect pre-terminated cassettes in main distribution, horizontal distribution, and equipment distribution areas.
04