Panduit LC-SC OM3 Multimode LSZH Fiber Cable, Aqua, 10m

  • Panduit
  • 34134752
  • NKFPX2ELLSSM010
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$38.95
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • SC Multimode, LC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 33.00ft
  • Complies with OM3 Standards
NetKey 2-fiber OM3 LC to SC patch cord, low smoke zero halogen rated, with jacketed cable. Provides interconnect and cross-connect of applications in entrance facilities, telecommunications rooms, data centers, and at the desk. Supports network applications to interconnect pre-terminated cassettes in main distribution, horizontal distribution, and equipment distribution areas.