Panduit LC-LC OM4 Duplex Fiber Cable, 30m

  • Panduit
  • 34064467
  • FZ2ERLNLNSNM030
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$106.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Aqua
    Length: 98.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM4
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty
07