Deal of the Week: 14" HP ZBook, Now $969 (Save $300)

Panduit LC-LC OM2 1.6mm Duplex Riser Fiber Cable, Orange, 11m

  • Panduit
  • 34851381
  • F52ERLNLNSNM011
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$52.95
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • LC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 36.00ft
  • Complies with OM2 Standards
Fiber optic patch cords and pigtails provide interconnect and cross-connect of applications over installations in entrance facilities, telecommunications rooms, data centers and at the desk.