Panduit LC LC 50 125UM OM4 Patch Cable, 1m

  • Panduit
  • 16635369
  • FZE10-10M1
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$60.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Length: 3.30 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM4
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty
08