Office Makeover Giveaway: 26 Winners. Over $50,000 in Prizes. Enter to Win!

Panduit LC (keyed R lavender) to LC 62.5 125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, Orange, 5m

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Panduit
  • 34867673
  • F6E10R-10M5
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$70.95 
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • LC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 16.40ft
LC (keyed R lavender) to LC multimode duplex patch cord, 16mm jacketed cable (one duplex keyed LC connector on one end and one duplex LC connector on the other end) 62.5/125µm.