Office Makeover Giveaway: 26 Winners. Over $50,000 in Prizes. Enter to Win!

Panduit LC Duplex Pot & Polish Style OM1 Connector

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Panduit
  • 34732533
  • FLCDM900EIY
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$24.95 
LC multi-mode small form factor field polish connectors with rear pivot latch are TIA/EIA-604 FOCIS-10 compatible. The fibers terminate in 1.25mm ceramic ferrules with non-optical disconnect functionality and an average insertion loss of 0.1dB per mated pair for multi-mode fiber.