Office Makeover Giveaway: 26 Winners. Over $50,000 in Prizes. Enter to Win!

Panduit Duplex ST LC 9um Singlemode Reference Cable Assembly Kit

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Panduit
  • 35455822
  • FR29S2-RLKIT
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Network Cable Type: Network cable kit
  • Color: Yellow
    Length: 6.60 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OS1, OS2
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty