Panduit Aquab Multimode OM3 LC-LC PanView LSZH 50 125 Patch Cable, 1.5m

  • Panduit
  • 34040609
  • PVFXL10-10M1.5Y
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$71.95
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • LC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 5.00ft
  • Complies with OM3 Standards
The fiber patch cords shall be constructed of industry leading materials. The fiber patch cords shall be terminated at each end with an enhanced performance LC connector that also terminates the copper conductor on the top of the plug. The fiber patch cords shall be available in single-mode and multi-mode configuration. The fiber patch cords shall be used in the fiber patch field of a PanView iQ System.