Panduit Aquab Multimode OM3 LC-LC PanView LSZH 50 125 Patch Cable, 1.5m

  • Panduit
  • 34040609
  • PVFXL10-10M1.5Y
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$68.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Aqua
    Length: 5.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM3
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty
07