Deal of the Week: Jabra Pro Headset Now $229.95, Save 45%

Panduit 8FB OM4 RND HARNS PLEM MPO F LC EQUAL 6M

  • Panduit
  • 35470521
  • FZ8RP7NUSQNM006
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$575.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Network
  • Color: Aqua, Blue
    Length: 19.70 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM4
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty