Deal of the Week: Lexmark MS810de Printer - Save 65%

Panduit 2-Fiber LC-LC OM4 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable, Aqua, 15m

  • Panduit
  • 35481191
  • FZ2ELLNLNSNM015
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$75.95
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • LC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 49.00ft
  • Complies with OM4 Standards
Push-Pull LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords containing the custom push-pull strain relief boot and duplex clip, allow users easy accessibility when deploying very high density LC patch fields in data center applications.