Deal of the Week: C2G USB-C Dock, Save 33% and Ships Free

Panduit 2-Fiber LC-LC OM4 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable, Aqua, 12m

  • Panduit
  • 35483559
  • FZ2ELLNLNSNM012
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$68.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Aqua, Blue
    Length: 39.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM4
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty