Panduit 2-Fiber ST-ST OM2 Multimode LSZH Fiber Cable, Orange, 4m

  • Panduit
  • 34159765
  • NKFP523L22SM004
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$30.95
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • ST Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 13.00ft
  • Complies with OM2 Standards
NetKey cables provide interconnect and cross-connect of applications in entrance facilities, telecommunications rooms, data centers, and at the desk.