Deal of the Week: 2TB WD Hard Drive $84.95, Ships Free!

Panduit 2-Fiber SC-SC OS2 3mm Duplex LSZH Fiber Cable, Yellow, 9m

  • Panduit
  • 34869329
  • F923LSNSNSNM009
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$44.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Yellow
    Length: 30.00 ft
  • Compliant Standards: OS1, OS2
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty