Office Makeover Giveaway: 26 Winners. Over $50,000 in Prizes. Enter to Win!

Panduit 2-Fiber SC-SC OS2 3mm Duplex LSZH Fiber Cable, Yellow, 30m

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Panduit
  • 34871234
  • F923LSNSNSNM030
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$58.95 
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • Fiber optic
  • 98.00ft
  • Complies with OS1, OS2 Standards
Fiber optic patch cords and pigtails provide interconnect and cross-connect of applications over installations in entrance facilities, telecommunications rooms, data centers and at the desk.