Office Makeover Giveaway: 26 Winners. Over $50,000 in Prizes. Enter to Win!

Panduit 2-Fiber SC-SC 9 125 OS2 3mm Duplex Fiber Cable, Yellow, 49m

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Panduit
  • 34900672
  • F923RSNSNSNM049
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$69.95 
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • Fiber optic
  • 161.00ft
  • Complies with OS2 Standards
Push-Pull LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords containing the custom push-pull strain relief boot and duplex clip, allow users easy accessibility when deploying very high density LC patch fields in data center applications.