Deal of the Week: Digital Persona Fingerprint Reader - Save 43%

Panduit 2-Fiber LC-LC 50 125 OM3 Multimode LSZH Fiber Cable, Aqua, 5m

  • Panduit
  • 35459268
  • FXLE10-10M5
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$46.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Length: 16.40 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM3
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty