Panduit 2-Fiber NetKey ST-ST OM2 Multimode Riser Fiber Cable, Orange, 3m

  • Panduit
  • 34159837
  • NKFP523R22SM003
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$27.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: ST Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Orange
    Length: 10.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM2
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty