Panduit 2-Fiber NetKey ST-ST OM2 Multimode Riser Fiber Cable, Orange, 10m

  • Panduit
  • 34159861
  • NKFP523R22SM010
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$40.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: ST Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Orange
    Length: 33.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM2
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty