Panduit 2-Fiber NetKey SC-SC OS2 LSZH Duplex Fiber Cable, 20m

  • Panduit
  • 34134875
  • NKFP923LSSSM020
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$74.95
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • Fiber optic
  • 66.00ft
  • Complies with OS2 Standards
NetKey 2-fiber OS2 SC duplex to SC duplex patch cord, low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) rated, with 3.0 mm jacket.
05