Panduit 2-Fiber NetKey LC-SC OM1 Multimode LSZH Fiber Cable, Orange, 20m

  • Panduit
  • 34136133
  • NKFP62ELLSSM020
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$52.95
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • SC Multimode, LC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 66.00ft
NetKey Fiber Optic Patch Cords include duplex LC, SC, and ST connectors on both ends and pigtails include simplex LC, SC, and ST on one end, and open (un-terminated) on the other end. Patch cords and pigtails meet requirements of TIA/EIA-568-C.3-1. The fiber connectors are FOCIS compliant or compatible and meet the requirements of TIA/EIA-455-21A. Quality control reference label provides lifetime traceability of test data.