Panduit 2-Fiber NetKey LC-LC OS2 Singlemode LSZH Duplex Fiber, Yellow, 7m

  • Panduit
  • 35206471
  • NKFP92ELLLSM007
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$33.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Yellow
    Length: 23.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OS2
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty