Deal of the Week: 21.5" ViewSonic HD LED Monitor, Save 24%

Panduit 2-Fiber NetKey LC-LC OS2 Singlemode LSZH Duplex Fiber, Yellow, 50m

  • Panduit
  • 35199048
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • Fiber optic
  • 164.00ft
  • Complies with OS2 Standards
Provide interconnect and cross-connect of applications in entrance facilities, telecommunications rooms, data centers, and at the desk.