Deal of the Week: 2TB WD Hard Drive $84.95, Ships Free!

Panduit 2-Fiber NetKey LC-LC OS2 Singlemode LSZH Duplex Fiber, Yellow, 40m

  • Panduit
  • 35199021
  • NKFP92ELLLSM040
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$71.95
  • Patch , Patch Cable
  • Fiber optic
  • 131.00ft
  • Complies with OS2 Standards
Provide interconnect and cross-connect of applications in entrance facilities, telecommunications rooms, data centers, and at the desk.