Panduit 2-Fiber NetKey LC-LC OS2 Singlemode LSZH Duplex Fiber, Yellow, 2m

  • Panduit
  • 34134402
  • NKFP92ELLLSM002
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$26.95
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • Fiber optic
  • 6.60ft
  • Complies with OS2 Standards
NetKey 2-fiber OS2 LC duplex to LC duplex patch cord, low smoke zero halogen rated, with jacket. Provides interconnect and cross-connect of applications in entrance facilities, telecommunications rooms, data centers, and at the desk. Supports network applications to interconnect pre-terminated cassettes in main distribution, horizontal distribution, and equipment distribution areas.
08