Deal of the Week: 2TB WD Hard Drive $84.95, Ships Free!

Panduit 2-Fiber LC-SC OM4 1.6mm Duplex Fiber Cable, 125ft

  • Panduit
  • 34940551
  • FZ2ERLNSNSNF125
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$126.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode, SC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Aqua, Blue
    Length: 125.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM4
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty