Deal of the Week: 2TB WD Hard Drive $84.95, Ships Free!

Panduit 2-Fiber LC-SC OM1 1.6mm Duplex LSZH Fiber Cable, Orange, 37m

  • Panduit
  • 34866849
  • F62ELLNSNSNM037
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$90.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode, SC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Orange
    Length: 121.00 ft
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty