Panduit 2-Fiber LC-LC Push-Pull OM4 Multimode Fiber Cable, Aqua, 14m

  • Panduit
  • 34126015
  • FZ2ERQ1Q1SNM014
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$69.95
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • LC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 46.00ft
  • Complies with OM4 Standards
Push-Pull LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords containing the custom push-pull strain relief boot and duplex clip, allow users easy accessibility when deploying very high density LC patch fields in data center applications.
06