Office Makeover Giveaway: 26 Winners. Over $50,000 in Prizes. Enter to Win!

Panduit 2-Fiber LC-LC OM2 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, Orange, 18m

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Panduit
  • 34954161
  • F52ELLNLNSNM018
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$65.95 
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • LC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 59.00ft
  • Complies with OM2 Standards
Fiber optic patch cords provide interconnect and cross-connect of applications over installations in entrance facilities, telecommunications rooms, data centers and at the desk. Patch cords support network applications in main, horizontal and equipment distribution areas.