Panduit 2-Fiber LC-LC 50 125 OM2 1.6mm Duplex Fiber Cable, 25m

  • Panduit
  • 34853765
  • F5E10-10M25Y
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$71.95
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • LC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 82.00ft
  • Complies with OM2 Standards
RoHS compliant fiber optic patch cords shall include simplex or duplex LC, SC, ST or MT-RJ connectors, or FJ or keyed FJ plugs or jacks on both ends. RoHS compliant fiber optic pigtails shall include simplex or duplex LC, SC, ST, or MT-RJ connectors, or FJ or keyed FJ plugs or jacks on one end and open (unterminated) on the other end. Patch cords and pigtails shall include laser optimized OM4, OM3 fiber or OM2, OM1 or OS1/OS2 fiber in 900µm tight-buffered fiber, 1.6mm or 3.0mm simplex or duplex zipcord jacketed cable, or 1.8mm duplex zipcord jacketed cable.