Office Makeover Giveaway: 26 Winners. Over $50,000 in Prizes. Enter to Win!

Panduit 1-Fiber LC Simplex to Standard Polarity Standard II OS2 1.6mm Fiber Cable, 15ft

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Panduit
  • 35402923
  • F91ER1N1NSNF015
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$26.95 
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Yellow
    Length: 15.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OS1, OS2
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty