Panduit 12-Fiber MTP-MTP F F OM4 Flat Ribbon Plenum Cable, 40m

  • Panduit
  • 34064803
  • FZ12D5-5M40Y
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$863.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Network Cable Type: Network
  • Color: Aqua
    Length: 131.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM4
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty